Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Cricket Southern Bayside - Cricket Southern Bayside Division 1
Round 12 - Sat 25 Jan 2020 (12:30PM), Sat 1 Feb 2020 (12:30PM)
McKinnonvSt Brigid's/St Louis
Venue: McKinnon Reserve (Main Oval - Turf)Match ID: 3174671
Umpires: Umpire1: Stephen Gifford  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Cricket Southern Bayside - Cricket Southern Bayside Division 3
Round 12 - Sat 25 Jan 2020 (12:30PM), Sat 1 Feb 2020 (12:30PM)
ParkdalevMcKinnon
Venue: Parkdale Secondary CollegeMatch ID: 3174784
Umpires: Umpire1: Ian Curwood  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Cricket Southern Bayside - Cricket Southern Bayside Division 6
Round 11 - Sat 25 Jan 2020 (12:30PM), Sat 1 Feb 2020 (12:30PM)
ParkdalevMcKinnon
Venue: Shipston Reserve (Oval #1 - Turf)Match ID: 3175021
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Cricket Southern Bayside - Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)
Round 13 - Sat 18 Jan 2020 (12:30PM)
Middle ParkdefMcKinnon
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Charles, Jeremy
Harris, Mark (c)
Cochrane, Lenan
Wong, Brett (+)
Farrell, Sam
Grover, Eshaan
Berger, Craig
Mascarenhas, Fevin
Potter, Mitchell
Richards, Jack
Thwaites, Jack
Yadav, Surendra
 
Strudwick, Darryl (c)
Weingart, Dan
Griffiths, Brad
Wilson, David
Ungara, Quoll
Moore, Matthew
Moore, Thomas
Moore, Lachlan
Sridhar, Krishna
Karuppasami, Sridhar
Falcke, Clayton
Falcke, Matthew (+)
 
Coach:  Best, Rohan
Team Manager:  Weingart, Dan
Cricket Southern Bayside - CSB T20 Competition
Round 3 - Tue 10 Dec 2019 (5:15PM)
McKinnondefBrighton District
Venue: McKinnon Reserve (Main Oval - Turf)Match ID: 3226315
Umpires: Umpire1: Steve Yeats  Umpire2: Jeffrey Diamond-Smith  
Scorers:  Not specified
O'Shea, Jack
Halasz, Jake
Taylor, Reece
Thomas, Dylan K (c)
LIYANAGE, Daham D (+)
Bodsworth, Preston
Strudwick, Thomas
Best, Rohan
Hargood, Michael
Madusanka, Malan
Cox, Jarryd
 
Coach:  Best, Rohan
 
Elvins, Callum
Jones, Rick (c) (+)
Patterson, Samuel
Heigl, Kurt
Caspi, Michael
Banister, Jack
Meredith, Gordon H
Curwen, Edward
Levenda-Freeman, Adam J
Olle, Hayden
Williamson, Tom
South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri 16A
Round 2 - Fri 18 Oct 2019 (4:30PM), Fri 25 Oct 2019 (4:30PM)
McKinnon 1def byCluden 1
Venue: Bailey Reserve (Bailey No. 2)Match ID: 3319275
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Nainhabo, Kampi
Campbell, Alexander S
******** (+)
Wagner, Kyle
Garner, Thomas
Fitzsimon, Bailey
Scherer, Jack (c)
Samuel, James
Manchana, Vrushank
Shah, Brij
Chilcott, Aidan
 
Coach:  Cox, Jarryd
 
Blyth, Will
Hayes, Declan
Zissis, Lachlan A
Bongiorno, Flynn
Edmondson, Ben
Gibson, Jay
Perkins, Elliot (+)
Hankin, Callum
Timlock, Max
McCluskey, Lachlan (c)
Rohan, Thomas H
Luscombe, Jack
Gunson, Liam
 
Coach:  Balmer, Matthew
South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri South U16B
Round 8 - Fri 24 Jan 2020 (4:30PM), Fri 31 Jan 2020 (4:30PM)
McKinnonvBeaumaris 2
Venue: Bailey Reserve (Bailey No. 2)Match ID: 3319390
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri 14A
Round 8 - Fri 24 Jan 2020 (4:30PM), Fri 31 Jan 2020 (4:30PM)
Aspendale 1vMcKinnon 1
Venue: Glen Street ReserveMatch ID: 3319499
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U14C
Round 8 - Fri 24 Jan 2020 (4:30PM), Fri 31 Jan 2020 (4:30PM)
McKinnon 2vOrmond / Carnegie Sth
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
South East Cricket Association - SECA Sat North U12B
Round 7 - Sat 18 Jan 2020 (8:45AM)
McKinnon 1defBrighton 2
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Fato, Noah
Rowe-Hansen, Alexander
Weigall, Harvey
Bowman, Luke
Sideridis, Luka
Comito, Max
Matthews, Zavier
Kwong, Shaun
Farrell, Tai
Joshi, Kanav
Fletcher, Lewis
 
Coach:  Weigall, Matthew
Team Manager:  Wilson, Terry
Scorer:  Wilson, Terry
 
Marsh, William
Roach, Tom
Blyth, Alfie
Stratford, Riley
Camilleri, Henry
Coughlan, Angus
Ballantyne, Kai (+)
******** (+)
Ward, Hamish
Buckingham, Brodie
Paitaridis, Max
Damiano, James (+)
 
Coach:  Teschendorff, Kim
Team Manager:  Hoyne, Marcus
South East Cricket Association - SECA Sat North U12D
Round 7 - Sat 18 Jan 2020 (8:45AM)
BYEvMcKinnon 2
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
South East Cricket Association - SECA Sat Central Rookies
Round 7 - Sat 18 Jan 2020 (8:45AM)
Mackie 2vMcKinnon1
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available