Hall of Fame - Batting | McKinnon Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
110613494491514163306453106Luka SideridisMcKinnon 12019/2020SECA Sat North U12B6 1Bentleigh Uniting 1
27869586151416317477478*Alex J KerrMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 310 1Murrumbeena
37220316151416317500472*Gordon GrewcockMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 68 1Murrumbeena
47220316151416317497472*Gordon GrewcockMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 62 1Murrumbeena
568707586151416317475968Reece TaylorMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 36 1Carnegie
665712249151416317474365Tim WiseMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 32 1Carnegie
76469586151416317475364*Alex J KerrMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 35 1Mordialloc
8641096156151416330645364*Alexander Rowe-HansenMcKinnon 12019/2020SECA Sat North U12B6 1Bentleigh Uniting 1
963201508151416317466763*Rohan BestMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 111 1Mentone
1060712249151416317475960Tim WiseMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 36 1Carnegie
1157707586151416317477957Reece TaylorMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 311 1Bonbeach
1257353517151416317465157Dylan K ThomasMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 17 1St Brigid's/St Louis
135320316151416317498953*Gordon GrewcockMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 65 1Beaumaris
1451401655151416322631551Jack O'SheaMcKinnon2019/2020CSB T20 Competition3 1Brighton District
1551998992151416331937851*Thomas GarnerMcKinnon2019/2020SECA Fri South U16B5 1Bayside/Kingst Hawth
16501162710151416331948250*Lucas AgarMcKinnon 12019/2020SECA Fri 14A4 1Beaumaris 1
1750813389151416331937150*Alexander S CampbellMcKinnon2019/2020SECA Fri South U16B4 1Cheltenham Park 1
18501162710151416331948650*Lucas AgarMcKinnon 12019/2020SECA Fri 14A5 1East Sandringham 1
19501183057151416331948650*Rahul SurendranMcKinnon 12019/2020SECA Fri 14A5 1East Sandringham 1
20481094661151416317475148Brad DolanMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 34 1Hampton
21471074269151416331937847*Bailey FitzsimonMcKinnon2019/2020SECA Fri South U16B5 1Bayside/Kingst Hawth
224620316151416317498346Gordon GrewcockMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 64 1Port Melbourne
234669586151416317477146Alex J KerrMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 39 1Hampton
244520315151416322275745Paul CoxMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)11 1Bayside/Heatherton
25451550894151416322275745Dan WeingartMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)11 1Bayside/Heatherton
26451850926151416317499945Ningappa SonnadMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 67 1Clayton District
2745302282151416322276745*Darryl StrudwickMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)13 1Middle Park
2845181527151416317497445Guy MarroccoMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 62 1Murrumbeena
2945398530151416317477945*Jake HalaszMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 311 1Bonbeach
30451349449151416330646045Luka SideridisMcKinnon 12019/2020SECA Sat North U12B7 1Brighton 2
3144707586151416317476444Reece TaylorMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 37 1Parkdale
3243947654151416317477443Marc J PereiraMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 310 1Murrumbeena
33421297557151416331974642Sam TailbyMcKinnon 22019/2020SECA Fri North U14C7 1Brighton Union / Cluden
3442351768151416317463842Nathan FowlerMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 14 1Brighton District
354120315151416317498341Paul CoxMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 64 1Port Melbourne
36391850926151416317498339Ningappa SonnadMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 64 1Port Melbourne
3739860086151416317465839Wade KingMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 19 1Brighton District
383920297151416322273839Robert ClelandMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)7 1Parkdale United
39381826354151416322275738Andrew KaneMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)11 1Bayside/Heatherton
4037729284151416322276237Callum DrenthMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)12 1Clayton District
413789728151416317501337Luke TynanMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 610 1Port Melbourne
4237860086151416317466337Wade KingMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 110 1Murrumbeena
4336201508151416317465836Rohan BestMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 19 1Brighton District
4436712249151416317475136Tim WiseMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 34 1Hampton
4535398530151416317476735Jake HalaszMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 38 1Bentleigh
4634860086151416317464534*Wade KingMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 16 1Bayside
47341850987151416322273834Brad GriffithsMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)7 1Parkdale United
4833302282151416322273833Darryl StrudwickMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)7 1Parkdale United
49331906446151416317465833Daham D LIYANAGEMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 19 1Brighton District
5033353517151416317462733Dylan K ThomasMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 11 1Murrumbeena
51331349449151416330643433*Luka SideridisMcKinnon 12019/2020SECA Sat North U12B2 1Ormond 2
5232840094151416331937832Jackson HillMcKinnon2019/2020SECA Fri South U16B5 1Bayside/Kingst Hawth
53321473951151416330921932*Lewis FletcherMcKinnon 22019/2020SECA Sat North U12D5 2Elsternwick 1
54321304742151416322273232Raghuwinder SinghMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat)6 1Middle Park
55321906446151416322630332Daham D LIYANAGEMcKinnon2019/2020CSB T20 Competition2 1Hampton
56311349449151416330644531*Luka SideridisMcKinnon 12019/2020SECA Sat North U12B4 1Mackie 1
57301096156151416330644930*Alexander Rowe-HansenMcKinnon 12019/2020SECA Sat North U12B5 1Moorabbin/Bent ANA 1
58301349449151416330644930*Luka SideridisMcKinnon 12019/2020SECA Sat North U12B5 1Moorabbin/Bent ANA 1
59301074269151416331937130Bailey FitzsimonMcKinnon2019/2020SECA Fri South U16B4 1Cheltenham Park 1
6030409310151416317465130*Michael HargoodMcKinnon2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 17 1St Brigid's/St Louis
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 30 and 150 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.